Liga Amatorskiego Badmintona - SEZON IV VI RUNDA (sezon IV)
I liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Kamil Żarów Kamil Żarów 3 3 0 0 0 9 1
2 Sylwester Momot Sylwester Momot 4 3 1 0 0 9 .750
3 Krzysztof Trojanowski Krzysztof Trojanowski 3 2 0 1 0 8 1
4 Mateusz Sykuła Mateusz Sykuła 5 1 1 1 2 7 .400
5 Daniel Ptaszyński Daniel Ptaszyński 5 1 3 1 0 5 .400
6 Jędrzej Rękawek Jędrzej Rękawek 6 0 3 1 2 4 .167
7 Sławomir Stępień Sławomir Stępień 4 0 2 1 1 3 .250
8 Łukasz Grzebieniek Łukasz Grzebieniek 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000


II liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Łukasz Zubik Łukasz Zubik 4 3 0 1 0 11 1
2 Marek Polaszczyk Marek Polaszczyk 4 1 0 1 2 7 .500
3 Filip Łukowski Filip Łukowski 3 2 0 0 1 7 .667
4 Remigiusz Rękawek Remigiusz Rękawek 6 1 2 1 2 7 .333
5 Krzysztof Sałagan Krzysztof Sałagan 4 1 1 1 1 6 .500
6 Szymon Wróblewski Szymon Wróblewski 4 0 2 2 0 4 .500
7 Mirosław Szymański Mirosław Szymański 2 1 1 0 0 3 .500
8 Krzysztof Żarów Krzysztof Żarów 3 0 3 0 0 0 .000


III liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Natalia Okraszewska Natalia Okraszewska 5 1 0 3 1 10 .800
2 Dorota Dykiert Dorota Dykiert 4 1 0 3 0 9 1
3 Arkadiusz Ziółkowski Arkadiusz Ziółkowski 4 2 0 0 2 8 .500
4 Julia Kuczyńska Julia Kuczyńska 4 2 1 0 1 7 .500
5 Marta Polaszczyk Marta Polaszczyk 4 1 1 1 1 6 .500
6 Daniel Sześciel Daniel Sześciel 2 0 1 0 1 1 .000
7 Martyna Żarów 5 0 4 0 1 1 .000
8 Adrian Marszałek Adrian Marszałek 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000


IV liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Krzysztof Stacherzak 7 6 1 0 0 18 .857
2 Natan Stępień Natan Stępień 6 3 1 2 0 13 .833
3 Katarzyna Stępień Katarzyna Stępień 6 3 2 1 0 11 .667
4 Ola Ptaszyńska Ola Ptaszyńska 6 3 2 0 1 10 .500
5 Tomasz Nowak 7 2 2 0 3 9 .286
6 Artur Kuczyński 6 1 3 1 1 6 .333
7 Piotr Trojanowski 2 0 1 1 0 2 .500
8 Adriana Dzido Adriana Dzido 6 0 6 0 0 0 .000


V liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Jan Tomczak 5 3 0 2 0 13 1
2 Amelia Pytel 5 4 0 0 1 13 .800
3 Jan Kołodziej 4 2 1 0 1 7 .500
4 Katarzyna Ziółkowska 3 0 1 2 0 4 .667
5 Antoni Tomczak 5 1 3 0 1 4 .200
6 Robert Wolf 1 1 0 0 0 3 1
7 Jakub Orman 3 1 2 0 0 3 .333
8 Michał Zubik 1 0 0 1 0 2 1
9 Marcin Sześciel 2 0 1 0 1 1 .000
10 Jakub Pytel 5 0 4 0 1 1 .000