Liga Amatorskiego Badmintona - SEZON IV VI RUNDA (sezon IV)
I liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Krzysztof Trojanowski Krzysztof Trojanowski 7 5 0 2 0 19 1
2 Kamil Żarów Kamil Żarów 7 6 0 0 1 19 .857
3 Sylwester Momot Sylwester Momot 7 4 3 0 0 12 .571
4 Mateusz Sykuła Mateusz Sykuła 7 2 2 1 2 10 .429
5 Daniel Ptaszyński Daniel Ptaszyński 7 2 3 1 1 9 .429
6 Sławomir Stępień Sławomir Stępień 7 1 3 2 1 8 .429
7 Jędrzej Rękawek Jędrzej Rękawek 7 1 3 1 2 7 .286
8 Łukasz Grzebieniek Łukasz Grzebieniek 7 0 7 0 0 0 .000


II liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Łukasz Zubik Łukasz Zubik 7 6 0 1 0 20 1
2 Mirosław Szymański Mirosław Szymański 7 5 1 1 0 17 .857
3 Filip Łukowski Filip Łukowski 7 2 2 1 1 9 .500
4 Marek Polaszczyk Marek Polaszczyk 6 1 0 1 4 9 .333
5 Remigiusz Rękawek Remigiusz Rękawek 7 1 2 1 2 7 .357
6 Krzysztof Żarów Krzysztof Żarów 6 2 4 0 0 6 .333
7 Krzysztof Sałagan Krzysztof Sałagan 7 1 4 1 1 6 .286
8 Szymon Wróblewski Szymon Wróblewski 7 0 5 2 0 4 .286


III liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Dorota Dykiert Dorota Dykiert 7 3 1 3 0 15 .857
2 Natalia Okraszewska Natalia Okraszewska 7 2 0 3 1 13 .786
3 Marta Polaszczyk Marta Polaszczyk 7 3 2 1 1 12 .571
4 Arkadiusz Ziółkowski Arkadiusz Ziółkowski 7 3 0 0 2 11 .571
5 Julia Kuczyńska Julia Kuczyńska 7 3 1 0 1 10 .571
6 Daniel Sześciel Daniel Sześciel 7 2 2 1 1 9 .500
7 Martyna Żarów 7 1 4 0 2 5 .143
8 Adrian Marszałek Adrian Marszałek 7 0 7 0 0 0 .000


IV liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Krzysztof Stacherzak Krzysztof Stacherzak 7 6 1 0 0 18 .857
2 Natan Stępień Natan Stępień 7 4 1 2 0 16 .857
3 Ola Ptaszyńska Ola Ptaszyńska 7 4 2 0 1 13 .571
4 Piotr Trojanowski 7 3 3 1 0 11 .571
5 Katarzyna Stępień Katarzyna Stępień 7 3 3 1 0 11 .571
6 Tomasz Nowak Tomasz Nowak 7 2 2 0 3 9 .286
7 Artur Kuczyński 7 1 4 1 1 6 .286
8 Adriana Dzido Adriana Dzido 7 0 7 0 0 0 .000


V liga (runda 6)
Miejsce
Zawodnik
Gry 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 Punkty % wygranych
1 Amelia Pytel 8 7 0 0 1 22 .875
2 Jan Tomczak Jan Tomczak 8 5 1 2 0 19 .875
3 Robert Wolf 8 5 1 0 2 17 .625
4 Jan Kołodziej Jan Kołodziej 8 3 3 1 0 11 .563
5 Jakub Pytel 8 2 5 0 1 7 .250
6 Antoni Tomczak Antoni Tomczak 8 1 3 0 1 4 .313
7 Katarzyna Ziółkowska 8 0 4 2 0 4 .375
8 Jakub Orman 8 1 3 0 0 3 .375
9 Marcin Sześciel 8 0 4 1 1 3 .250